We are proud to have planned and organized an ultra VIP level Private Anniversary celebration, which was held at Mtatsminda Park area.
The concept of the event, which was developed by our creative team, aimed at recreating an old Georgian traditional ambience and decorations throughout the venue, as most of the guests were from outside Georgia.  The guests were welcomed by hosts dressed in traditional Georgian dress, the welcome area offered corners of Georgian cheese, wine, antiques and old Georgian traditional costumes.
After the welcoming area, the guests moved to beautifully decorated dinner venue where traditional Georgian dishes were served. Throughout the evening the guests were entertained by various artists.  The concert included famous Georgian singers – Nani Bregvadze, Eka Mamaladze, Nikoloz Rachveli, Nino Katamadze, as well as artists especially invited for this event – famous Italian singer Zuccerro and British singer Law Deep T.
To make it even more special, we used modern technologies like 3D projection in the interior of the dinner venue, 3D Cake and LED balloons.